Olga from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 11929
Nickname: Blond_Olga
First name: Olga
Age: 36
Date of Birth: 12.12.1982
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: lawyer
Education: Higher Education
Marital status: divorced
Kids: none
Height: 166 cm 5' 5.4"
Weight: 53 kg 117 lbs
Eyes: Blue- gray
Hair: blond
English level: Intermediate
Other languages spoken: Italian basic
Age groupof a partner: up to 45

My personality:

I am kind and funny. I like to have a good laugh and it’s quite rare to see me in bad mood. I am very emotional woman and sometimes I take things to close to heart. But I am not a Drama-Queen that’s for sure.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I would like to see intelligent and educated man next to me. I am the woman who likes to spend time actively, so I would like my future man would also like to visit interesting places with me. I like to discuss interesting topics and I very appreciate men who have wide circle of interests.
For sure I wish my man was kind and attentive with me. I am not picky but I like to get flowers and to be surprised by my man as in my turn I will do the same for him without any reason.

Аbout myself:

I am the person who has very strong wish to create a family. Family values are very important for me. I love children and I would like to have children in future.
I appreciate honesty and ability to listen to other people and to find compromises.
I can consider myself as a string and independent woman, but I am the woman and of course I want to be happy and feel myself weak in some way and protected by my man.

More about myself:

I am very active and I like all active kinds of sport. I like traveling. I visit theaters and exhibitions. Of course I visit gym, but also I like play big tennis, already tried myself in sailing… But I have one dream is to play piano.


Do you smoke? sometimes
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? rarely
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Meeting with friends, to take sunbathe on the beach ( if it's not winter of course), to visit art exhibitions

My favorite music:

Pop, relax, jazz, deep house

My favorite flower:

Peonies, tulips, roses, ranunculus

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes I will
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

My kindness, tenderness and emotionality

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Care, stability, honesty, desire to have a family

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

Because I haven't met the person with whom I feel comfortbale and with whom I would like to share with everything. I think my person is somewhere looking for me too)

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Love, ability to ccept the faults and mistake of past, care and understanding of course

Loader

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x