Irina from Vinnytsa, Ukraine

ID: 11922
Nickname: IrinaVin
First name: Irina
Age: 31
Date of Birth: 17.08.1988
Country: Ukraine
City: Vinnytsa
Image

Where is Vinnytsa?

See other ladies from Vinnytsa

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: higher
Education: Secretary
Marital status: divorced
Kids: no
Height: 174 cm 5' 8.5"
Weight: 59 kg 130 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: black
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 35-65

My personality:

My friends tell that I am friendly, open and sincere by nature. I try to be diplomatic in all situations and always prefer to find the solutions of any questions in a peaceful way.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I want to feel myself 100 percent a real woman! He should be my husband, my friend and the father. A good sense of humor will be really great. I hope he will share my passion of travelling!

Аbout myself:

I like to read novels and poems about love, drawing brings me a lot of pleasure too. At home I have many plants and flowers because it is my hobby. I try to live an active way of life so travelling, sport and fishing make me happy too.

More about myself:

I am one of those women who do not dream about diamonds or fur coat. I think these things are tinsel! I believe that the beauty of woman is her intelligence, diplomacy and charisma. I like to do good things and help homeless animals to find their homes.


Loader

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x