Elizaveta from Vinnytsa, Ukraine

ID: 11914
Nickname: Elizavetavin
First name: Elizaveta
Age: 28
Date of Birth: 14.05.1991
Country: Ukraine
City: Vinnytsa
Image

Where is Vinnytsa?

See other ladies from Vinnytsa

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: Economist
Education: Higher
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 55 kg 121 lbs
Eyes: Grey
Hair: Chestnut
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 30-55

My personality:

I am traditional woman who believes that a man is a head of relationship and family. I like harmony and need it. I do not like night clubs and parties till the morning. I prefer a romantic dinner in the restaurant with slow music and a pleasant conversation.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for a serious and family-oriented man who would be happy to build our family nest together with me. I am looking for a man who would be happy to spend time together with me at home.

Аbout myself:

I consider myself as a romantic person but at the same time I know exactly what I want to get in this life and from. I am not afraid to fight with difficulties and I like to resolve problems. I dream about having a good man next to me, loving and caring and to create a family with him. I think that happiness depends on two. I am one man woman and I am ready to give my heart to the right man!

More about myself:

I like BBQ, sports, reading, watching romantic movies, listen to the music. I enjoy making my home cozy and tidy. I like growing flowers, want to learn how to grow fruits and vegetables.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? no
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I like running, swimming, cinema, reading and playing with my little niece

My favorite music:

Modern pop

My favorite movie:

The transporter

My favorite flower:

Roses and orchids

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I am honest, positive and flexible

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Honesty, respect and attention

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

Frankly speaking I do not know

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Respect

Loader

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x