Zhanna from Vinnytsa, Ukraine

ID: 11913
Nickname: Janetochkasea
First name: Zhanna
Age: 33
Date of Birth: 15.02.1986
Country: Ukraine
City: Vinnytsa
Image

Where is Vinnytsa?

See other ladies from Vinnytsa

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: teacher of ukraininan language
Education: Higher
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 167 cm 5' 5.7"
Weight: 47 kg 103 lbs
Eyes: Brown
Hair: Brunette
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 34-58

My personality:

I am here to find this special person to be happy and to create a family. I am a merry, pretty and energetic girl, with a kind heart. I want to meet a man for the marriage.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I would like to meet a man with traditional values and for having a happy family life. I am not looking for a superman. I am looking for a kind, loving and caring person. Age is not important for me.

Аbout myself:

By nature, I am very romantic: I like dinner under the candlelight, the walks under the open sky, to enjoy nature, to visit museums. It is interesting for me to learn the culture of the other counties and know everything new.

More about myself:

I love piece, harmony, relaxing atmosphere and pleasant company. I love animals and nature. Riding a bike and fitness. I am shy and quiet but at the same time energetic. I like to learn and to try new things. I am loyal and do not judge.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? no
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Walks, BBQ, reading, watching movies

My favorite music:

Jazz and blues

My favorite movie:

Old movies

My favorite flower:

Tulips and roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

Positive, stable, family-oriented

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Ability to keep a word, honesty, good sense of humor

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I have met wrong men

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Ability to be flexible and to work in team

Loader

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x