Natalia from Kropivnitskiy, Ukraine

ID: 11865
Nickname: NATA_
First name: Natalia
Age: 31
Date of Birth: 31.01.1988
Country: Ukraine
City: Kropivnitskiy
Image

Where is Kropivnitskiy?

See other ladies from Kropivnitskiy

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: business owner
Education: Higher Education
Marital status: divorced
Kids: one
Height: 173 cm 5' 8.1"
Weight: 60 kg 132 lbs
Eyes: hazle
Hair: blond
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 36-57

My personality:

I always try to be optimistic in anything happening and always try to achieve my goals. I am a strong woman but sometimes I lack a man who I wish to be with and who will support me...

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I don't believe that there are ideals... I hope there is a man who will make me happy. I don't look for any kind of ideal man. I search for the one who will make me happy. I value honesty and support in relationships. No matter how far it is your partner should always find time for you and support you

Аbout myself:

I am very easy going and I like to try new things and get new experience. I am open to something new and I very adventurous woman. I like active life full of impressions and maybe it will seem a bit strange but I am very family oriented woman who is dreaming about to create ha[[y family!

More about myself:

I like to go in for sport and I do with the great pleasure. I like to keep myself in good shape and I am proud of how I look in my age. I know it’s not very modest, but at least it’s true!))
I like a lot for things and I do now want to name them per line. I think it will be more interesting to ta;lk about interests and hobbies in person


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? reraly
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x