Anastasia from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 11848
Nickname: Blondy_Diva
First name: Anastasia
Age: 30
Date of Birth: 08.11.1989
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: in the beauty salon
Education: college
Marital status: Single
Kids: none
Height: 168 cm 5' 6.1"
Weight: 55 kg 121 lbs
Eyes: gray-blue
Hair: blonde
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 30 - 40

My personality:

Friends say, calm, demanding, energetic, sociable, I don’t open right away - if I see a person’s openness, then I will be sincere, purposeful - always go to my intended goal, active in life, cheerful, tidy, economic

In my free time I like to read, sports take up an important part of my life, the most beloved is TRX, swimming, dancing, Pilates.
I like going to the cinema, traveling, shopping, I like to cook, try recipes from different cultures.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I want to find a reliable, purposeful, kind, sympathetic, caring, attentive, active, athletic man. It is important for me with my future partner to have common goals and develop in one direction! !

I would like to see a real man next to me who will always give a helping hand in joy and sorrow, will be there regardless of whether we will be at a distance or together)

Аbout myself:

Responsible and serious girl who wants to find her love and be happy)

More about myself:

I love life and enjoy it , this helps me to look at this world in positive way


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Rarely
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

sport, cooking, dancing, meeting with friends and just relaxing!

My favorite music:

pop

My favorite movie:

detectives, comedies, melodramas

My favorite flower:

Roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes.But better - without kids.
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

Kind, honest, responsible, sincere woman

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

His eyes and smile

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

The time has not come

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

It is very important in relationships that mutual Respect, care, support and ability to empathize.

Loader

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x