Olesia from Krasnodar, Russia

ID: 11829
Nickname: Olesia_lovely
First name: Olesia
Age: 39
Date of Birth: 01.09.1980
Country: Russian Federation
City: Krasnodar
Image

Where is Krasnodar?

See other ladies from Krasnodar

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: cosmetologist
Education: college
Marital status: divorced
Kids: boy, 2004
Height: 171 cm 5' 7.3"
Weight: 59 kg 130 lbs
Eyes: gray
Hair: Light brown
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Japanese (advanced), Spanish (beginner)
Age groupof a partner: 38-53

My personality:

I am kind, easy-going, affectionate and sentimental, I do not like when they lie to me! In any difficult life situation, I always try to be optimistic.
Sometimes I like to just wake up in the morning and suddenly go to the mountains or the sea and just relax.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I would like to create a harmonious and serious relationship to always understand each other without words. I believe in people and that I will meet here a good person who needs love and support.
A man whom I love, I will give all my care and tenderness for him!
It would be nice to have a like-minded partner.
I am a cheerful girl and you will never be bored with me!
I am ready to share the interests of my man, maybe I will love them as much as he!
I would like to meet a man with whom it will be easy and comfortable!

Аbout myself:

I love my job very much, it is for me not only a source of my income, but also my hobby, I try to develop in this area.
I also have a medical education that helps me in life.
I can always give first aid to my relatives and my family.

More about myself:

I dream to visit many countries, there are so many places where I would like to go.
I love sports and sports entertainment!


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Rarely
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I like to do fitness, watching movies, walking in the park, listening to music, cooking, traveling.

My favorite music:

Depends on mood

My favorite movie:

Titanic, Gone With the Wind, War and Peace

My favorite flower:

roses, chrysanthemums, lilies.

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I am kind, attentive, cheerful, caring, with a sense of humor)))

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

In a man I would like to see: decency, intelligence, purposefulness, self-confidence, temperament, pleasant appearance, consistency, generosity, kindness.

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

For me it is important that a man be stronger than me, I am very strong in character.

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Mutual trust and understanding

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x