Eugenia from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 11791
Nickname: JADE_
First name: Eugenia
Age: 32
Date of Birth: 01.12.1986
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Online Business owner
Education: Higher Education
Marital status: single
Kids: none
Height: 166 cm 5' 5.4"
Weight: 54 kg 119 lbs
Eyes: hazle
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: no
Age groupof a partner: 35-55

My personality:

I am very sincere and kind hearted woman. I am honest and I also prefer when people are honest with me. I can take bitter truth but will never accept sweet lie.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am ooking for man, who will simply love me and see my inner beauty, who can see the real me.
I do not need fancy gifts,restaurants, I just want the REAL closeness, that only native people can have, be like a family - this is all I really want.

Аbout myself:

I have to warn you that I'm not like most girls - I like extreme and take breath taking adventures, but in the same time inside me hide a tender girl, who need to be protected by strong man:)
Also I have old-fashioned family values, and really want to meet a good man here to build a strong family full of love.

More about myself:

I am perfect combination of woman who can be perfect wife and real crazy friend) Yes, I am very family oriented but at the same time I like to spend time actively. I like sport and traveling. I am open to something new and I need somebody who will fill my inner world


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? very rarely
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

To go in for sport, dancing, singing karaoke, walking, reading, meeting with friends... hmm a lot of actually

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

My openness. My tenderness. I am very kind and some people think that it’s not a good quality nowadays... so it would be nice if I meet man who'll appreciate it

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Qualities of real man: strong, kind, responsible

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I think it's not necessary to hurry up if we are talking about real relationship and marriage, right?

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x