Anna from Odessa, Ukraine

ID: 11790
Nickname: Blond_Anna
First name: Anna
Age: 32
Date of Birth: 27.01.1987
Country: Ukraine
City: Odessa
Image

Where is Odessa?

See other ladies from Odessa

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Hairstylist
Education: Higher Education
Marital status: single
Kids: none
Height: 174 cm 5' 8.5"
Weight: 66 kg 145 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: blond
English level: Fluent
Other languages spoken: Turkish
Age groupof a partner: 30-55

My personality:

I am very communicative and easy-going person. I am kind and loyal. I am honest and direct. I have not ordinary mix of treats of character that makes me very special woman. Besides, I am confident woman. I can look at myself objectively, I can take reality and I always try to improve myself. We were not born perfect but we can turn our disadvantages into greatest advantages easily if we have real wish and working over ourselves.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I think it will be too boring to name qualities… mostly all women want to see the same in men. However, I need simple man who will make me feel happy next to him. Everything is so very simple, but only real man is able to make woman happy. So who is real man? What qualities he has?)) Each man is real, but I need my one)

Аbout myself:

I am kind and I have many friends. I think I am very positive woman, I am smiling and laughing, I like to make jokes and to feel myself happy. I like to be happy with very simple things like, tasty ice cream or sunny morning. I am active inquisitive and try to open new things and new knowledges. I will always ask you if I do not know something and then I will thank you for that you brought something new into my life) That’s me)

More about myself:

As I said I am active woman, I work a lot and mostly my work is my hobby also, but of course, I have other interests, like sport: I visit gym regular and I love to do fitness. I like to walk and to swim. Besides, I am very creative person, I like art and my work helps me to realize my artistic ideas.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? very rarely, some wine
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

to go to Cinema, to do sport, meeting with friends and go to the beach in summer

My favorite music:

Deep house, lounge

My favorite movie:

Psychological thrillers,detectives. ,comedy

My favorite flower:

Roses and peony

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

My wish to mnake him happy, and my openness.

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

His wish and desire to make me happy also

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I thinks that all depends on session I think it was not my destiny yet. I am working a lot so I don’t have much free time to meet someone
on the street

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

sincerety

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x