Karina from Kiev, Ukraine » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 49

Karina from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 11781
Nickname: _Kari_
First name: Karina
Age: 22
Date of Birth: 28.07.1998
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: manager
Education: higher education
Marital status: Single
Kids: no
Height: 180 cm 5' 10.9"
Weight: 63 kg 139 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: brown
English level: Fluent
Age groupof a partner: 23-55

My personality:

I am very passionate and emotional lady, with me you will never be bored! I am very tender lady with a caring and kind heart, but I also have very active and curious character. I am adventurous and wild too, I like to discover new places and open new horizons.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for a simple man who loves me. Will appreciate and respect. Which can make me happy. For me there are no barriers - the distance. time age All this does not matter when the beloved will be with me.)))

Аbout myself:

I am ambitious and I do my best to achieve my goals and dreams! I am a dreamer, but I do all to turn my wishes into reality

More about myself:

I like sports: I like playing tennis and beach volleyball, I like to spend much time outide, I like reading, I love science fiction and detectiv stories, I like ging to the theatres and cinemas. I like cooking.


Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge