Tatyana from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 11756
Nickname: Tanya_PEARL
First name: Tatyana
Age: 37
Date of Birth: 16.02.1983
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: manager
Education: office worker
Marital status: Single
Kids: no
Height: 180 cm 5' 10.9"
Weight: 63 kg 139 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: brown
English level: Fluent
Age groupof a partner: 32-45

My personality:

I am open, kind and honest. I prefer to tell the truth no matter what. I treat people in a way exactly I want to be treated. I am a very devoted lady and I want to say that I am very conservative as for the family values.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I want to meet interesting, sociable man with a good sense of humor. My man should be kind and considerate to me, purposeful and well-rounded.

Аbout myself:

I am family oriented. I would also add that I am hard working and almost always know what I want from life)))

More about myself:

Open minded, kindhearted and sensitive by nature. I respect other opinions. I love to laugh and appreciate every day)


Do you smoke? no
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I like to relax in the spa, to walk in the park, to paint with oil.
I read a lot of different literature, I like classics, detectives, etc.

My favorite music:

I like jazz most of all but music is always in my life...
Mario Biondi)

My favorite movie:

Comedies and detectives

My favorite flower:

Roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? maybe
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

Sense of humor, kindness, honesty, knowledge

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Loyalty, good character, honesty, sense of humor, elegance, tenderness.

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I was not lucky enough, I hate jealous and mean men, I can't stand an arrogance and stupidity.

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Mutual love, affection, loyalty,

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge
bool(false)