Katerina from Moscow, Russia

ID: 11731
Nickname: Bright Kate
First name: Katerina
Age: 31
Date of Birth: 06.05.1988
Country: Russian Federation
City: Moscow
Image

Where is Moscow?

See other ladies from Moscow

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Sales manager
Education: Higher Education
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 61 kg 134 lbs
Eyes: hazle
Hair: brown
English level: Intermediate
Age groupof a partner: 38-55

My personality:

I am open by nature and very simple person. I am not a hero of Kaphka book ;) I am just a lady who does not hide anything and want to meet love. I am cheerful and very optimistic, I am used to gain everything on my own in life and accept life as it. I enjoy life moments that were given to me and I do not search of luxury. Be good to me and you will always meet the same in turn!

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I'm not only a person looking out , I am a woman and I'm tired not having a man by my side. I believe real woman like me can be only happy sharing her life with special someone who knows all ways to her heart, understands her from half a word, half a look… I dream of a
kind, giving, strong man with a good sense of humor and rich inner world. A man who lives life to the fullest, a man who knows what loyalty and love is. A man who takes life challenges and doesn't hide behind someone's back. I'm not looking for a perfect man, coming out of another galaxy. I'm looking for a man who will complete me with his inner qualities, knowledge, strength. I believe marriage is supposed to be work of two partners, both should give and take. I like to give, I like to share my love, speak my mind, listen to others, work for compromises. Life is a wonderful journey. I hope you may be the one who is waiting for me on the road to make our path even better than it is now!!!

Аbout myself:

It is very not usual for me to talk about myself so much!) well, I am bright and very enrgetic lady. I am active and full of life. at the same time know and can to have real rest and relax. I like to tarvel and I wnat to open more and more new countries and cultures.

More about myself:

I have a lot of interests but I do not wnat to write a lot right now, as I think it's better to talk and to have real Dialogue. By the way I know English and I prefer talking more than writting)


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? rarely
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

My actively

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

thirty to live with full life.

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I think we shouldn't find a partner, but we are already ahve our second halves and it's question of time when we find each other

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

total understanding and trust of course

Loader

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x