Diana from Dnepr, Ukraine

ID: 11676
Nickname: Lady_Di
First name: Diana
Age: 26
Date of Birth: 15.01.1993
Country: Ukraine
City: Dnepr
Image

Where is Dnepr?

See other ladies from Dnepr

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: German teacher
Education: Higher
Marital status: never been married
Kids: none
Height: 167 cm 5' 5.7"
Weight: 47 kg 103 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: blonde
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 30-50

My personality:

Charming, a good listener, sociable, funny, open, sincere

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

A man with a nice sense of humor, funny, tender and generous, who knows several rules about how to behave himself with a lady like don't interrupt, help her to put off her coat, who has the ability to listen, gentleman, who knows when to be serious and when to laugh

Аbout myself:

I like to engage in self-development, I live according to the statement “Live and learn”

More about myself:

I want to learn another language besides German. I constantly attend various trainings, take a great interest in culture and painting of the 16th century, also from favorite books like "Hamlet" written by Shakespeare and "Hero of Our Time" written by Lermontov. I want to visit Germany, Switzerland and Italy. To get another high education and create a strong family with children


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? on holidays, wine
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Sport

My favorite music:

Jazz, classic, pop

My favorite movie:

Any

My favorite flower:

Tulips

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I am good-looking, sincere, open, kind. Want to create a family and have children. A good housewife

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Everything that makes him ideal and that helps him to stay as who he is

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

The destiny didn't still give the right person whom I see next to me

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Trust

Loader

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x