Lady

ID:11670
Nickname:Delicacy_Kate
First name:Ekaterina
Age:27
Date of Birth:11.12.1991
Country:Ukraine
City:Poltava
Image

Where is Poltava?

See other ladies from Poltava

Religion:Christianity
Occupation:confectioner
Education:higher
Marital status:not married
Kids:no
Height:164 cm 5' 4.6"
Weight:52 kg 114 lbs
Eyes:brown
Hair:Brown
English level:Basic
Age groupof a partner:30-50

My personality:

I am a very active and sociable girl :) I have a creative profession, which is my vocation - I am a confectioner; I like to cook delicious and beautiful desserts, and I approach this lesson with great responsibility :)besides work, I enjoy sports, dance, love to swim; I always try to find time for vacation and travel to a new interesting place

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I dream to meet a reliable man who will see his soulmate in me, will be caring and tender; I would like him to always treat me with understanding, support me in difficult times and, of course, rejoice at my achievements

Аbout myself:

I have a very benevolent nature, because I like communicating with people, I like to get acquainted with interesting personalities; I am always responsible and very creative in my work; I like to achieve my goals every day, to develop in the right directions; I also try to devote time to my family and friends, because family is the most important thing in my life

More about myself:

My work is my most important hobby, in which I do not get tired of developing and always treat my friends with my culinary masterpieces :) I like to keep myself in good shape, so I eat right, I work out in the gym, and I also love dancing :) traveling is another passion of mine :) I want to visit the most interesting and exotic places of our planet :)


Do you smoke?no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy?occasionally,
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I love to read, dance, meet with family and friends, and of course - I love to cook new dishes :)

My favorite music:

lounge music and pop rock

My favorite movie:

"Birth of a Star"

My favorite flower:

tulips and roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids?yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

love of life, loyalty, willingness to always find a joint solution to any problem

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

sincerity, ability to find a compromise, respect for my choice, care for a family

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

met the wrong men

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

honesty and the ability to find a way out of any life situation together

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x