Lady

ID:11653
Nickname:Mariya_PrettyWoman
First name:Mariya
Age:24
Date of Birth:13.04.1994
Country:Ukraine
City:Mariupol
Image

Where is Mariupol?

See other ladies from Mariupol

Religion:Christianity
Occupation:crane operator
Education:secondary
Marital status:single
Kids:no
Height:162 cm 5' 3.8"
Weight:56 kg 123 lbs
Eyes:dark brown
Hair:ginger
English level:Basic
Age groupof a partner:23-43

My personality:

I am cheerful and active person with a bright personality. I am open to new knowledge and hobbies. I am spontaneous and fun loving and you won't be bored with me. I am a compassionate woman with a good heart. It is not hard to offend and upset me, but I am very forgiving. I go through life with a big smile and a gleam in my eyes.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

My man is an open and kind person with a mild temperament. He knows how to treat a lady, and he is a true gentleman. I do not like lies and betrayal. I want me and my partner to be able to share all our secrets and dreams. A good marriage is built on trust and integrity of partners. I hope to find a man who will be able to add bright colors to my life. For me it is very important that a man surrounds me with care and attention.

Аbout myself:

I have a versatile personality. My interests include painting, music, outdoor activities like camping and fishing, sport. I collect cold weapon. But my main passion is literature. Now I'm writing a book, but I keep its plot and content in secret.

More about myself:

I am mature enough to understand the value of true love and commitment. I am serious and never play with people's feelings. I am open to new challenges and always try to keep a positive outlook. on life.


Do you smoke?no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy?no
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Writing, reading, listening to music

My favorite music:

rock music

My favorite movie:

suspence and thrillers

Will you accept a partner who already has kids?yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

openess and sincerety

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Honesty and versatile personalty

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x