Lady

ID: 11650
Nickname: SunnyME
First name: Alexandra
Age: 31
Date of Birth: 26.04.1988
Country: Ukraine
City: Odessa
Image

Where is Odessa?

See other ladies from Odessa

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Business owner
Education: Higher Education
Marital status: single
Kids: none
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 50 kg 110 lbs
Eyes: Hazle
Hair: blond
English level: Good
Age groupof a partner: 35-55

My personality:

I am very calm and modest woman but at the same time, I am active and full of energy. I am very tender and loving. I am very open and understanding. Honesty, I am shying a lot to write a lot about myself.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I want my man was my opposite in some way. For example, I am calm, silent and not very talkative, so it will be great combination if my man will be more active and can take serious decisions. But I do not and to write a list of qualities I want to see in man I just ant he was Man and he was My man) that’s all)

Аbout myself:

I love nature and animals. I love sport and healthy way of life. I love to read and to listen to music. In addition, I like art, I can draw a little, so from time to time when I have mood I can draw a little picture.
I love to cook! I get great satisfaction when I create my own receipts and I always write them down, as I know that one day, I will charm my man with special dish he has tried before!

More about myself:

Funny, but I do not like to have long phone talks and to discuss senseless TV Shows. I am blond with golden hairs but I am brunet inside. What does it mean? Well, easier to say I am clever girl, who can think, count and analyze.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? rarely
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

to go in for sport, to read... what ealse do usually girls do? Sure they meet with friend and tal, talk... but I prefer to go for a nice, long walk to bretah with fresh air, hope you will join me)

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x