Lady

ID:11598
Nickname:Tonya
First name:Antonina
Age:58
Date of Birth:07.02.1961
Country:Ukraine
City:Odessa
Image

Where is Odessa?

See other ladies from Odessa

Religion:Christianity
Occupation:Broker
Education:Higher Education
Marital status:divorced
Kids:two
Height:166 cm 5' 5.4"
Weight:54 kg 119 lbs
Eyes:green
Hair:blond
English level:Basic
Other languages spoken:Spanish a little bit ( very basic level)
Age groupof a partner:50-60

My personality:

I am independent but very tender and sensitive woman who knows what she wants and needs.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for man who will not say "I am too old for Love". It's never late to love and to be loved. It's never too late to feel passion and desire. So I don't care where you are from, I don't care how tall or fat you are. I am not really interesting what is your income. But I am really interesting in to know from the inside, to feel how tender and passionate your heart. I want to meet man with whom I will feel not only physical but spiritual contact! If you feel the same, don't be shy.Happiness could be much closer than we think.

Аbout myself:

I think I am that woman men are dreaming about. Not too modes but I am adult, mature woman. I have huge life experience; I am not looking for fun but for true relation. I am very good looking woman who looks after herself and take of her self.

More about myself:

Some people think that if woman is over 40 all that she needs is to spend time at home in front of TV. LOL. No, no, I am far from old granny. I am very active woman with hunger to life. I like to travel and take new experience. There are no limits for me to open new places and learn something new. I love life, I like to move. I like to breath with fresh air and feel wind in my hairs.


Do you smoke?no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy?no
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I work overy myslef and over myself (but I will tell you later what does it mean) I like long walk, I like nature and try to spend time on fresh air as much as I can. I visit gym and play tennis ( small and big), basketball, volleyball. Also I ften go to Spain where my daughters live with their famalies

My favorite music:

pop, jazz, classical, sounds of nature

My favorite movie:

I don't want movies often but I like comedies and nice romantic movies with god sense and good humor

My favorite flower:

roses, orchides, violets

Will you accept a partner who already has kids?sure I also have kinds ( adult)
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

My optimism and sense of humor

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

honesty and respect

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

becasue I am adult woman and I know what I want

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

honesty and respect, as I mentioned earlier

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x