Ekaterina from Odessa, Ukraine

ID: 11591
Nickname: LatteGirl
First name: Ekaterina
Age: 33
Date of Birth: 23.02.1986
Country: Ukraine
City: Odessa
Image

Where is Odessa?

See other ladies from Odessa

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Dentist
Education: Higher Education
Marital status: divorced
Kids: none
Height: 169 cm 5' 6.5"
Weight: 54 kg 119 lbs
Eyes: hazle
Hair: dark brown
English level: Good
Other languages spoken: no
Age groupof a partner: 35-55

My personality:

I need to admit that I am very honest and direct person, I never high what I think about, hope you are ready for honest woman?
However, please do not think that I am so very serious all the time, I am very playful and even naughty from time to time.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

My future man is the man who will listen to me and will resect me as woman. I am not about endless dramas. I am here not to fight for right to Be ON TOP. I mean some men want to be the leader in a family and some women wants the same. I think that relation is possible to build on trust, understanding and compromises. I think we are here to become a slave or to find a slave. I am looking for relationship that will grow up into real and sincere love. I am curious if you still believe in love dear?

Аbout myself:

I am very ordinary woman in some meaning. I love shopping, as I like to look adorable for my man. I look after myself and my shape is very important for me, I go in for sport and dances. I love ski, snowboarding, diving I love all kinds of sport.
Besides, I like to cook and to treat myself with something very tasty. In addition, I love sweets and cakes so much! I am real sweet tooth and something I think my skin has taste of caramel! Haha.

More about myself:

I am charming and active. I am tasty and very sweet. Well, I can describe myself as woman who knows what she wants and who never gives up. I am kind and very tender. Some people see cold Queen in me, but it’s just first impression. In reality, I am very easy going and I know how to make you feel happy next to me.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? no
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

everything that gives positive emotions and bright impressions

My favorite music:

Classic, Pop, Rock, Dance Music

My favorite movie:

I am the Legend, The lord of the rings, the Rock, The man without face... I like only good movies

My favorite flower:

roses I think

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes, I love kinds
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I always have my opinion and it will be not bad if man will appreciate the fact that I have brain and I can talk and discuss something)

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Honesty, respect to woman, strong character... a lot of

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I've never been thinking about this question

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Understanding that relationship is a very hard work

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x