Lady

ID:11590
Nickname:BitterChocolate
First name:Daryna
Age:26
Date of Birth:17.06.1992
Country:Ukraine
City:Odessa
Image

Where is Odessa?

See other ladies from Odessa

Religion:Christianity
Occupation:PR and advertisement manager
Education:Higher Education
Marital status:single
Kids:none
Height:168 cm 5' 6.1"
Weight:53 kg 117 lbs
Eyes:hazle
Hair:dark brown
English level:Good
Other languages spoken:no
Age groupof a partner:35-55

My personality:

I am very nice and easy going. I am tender and very understanding woman who can listen to you, who can support you. I can describe myself as tolerant woman who has very big and loving heart.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I have no “man SHOULD”… I think we should nothing but we can do something we want from heart. THEREFORE, I hope to meet a man who will be attentive and who will be sincere, who will tease me a little but who will be my stonewall in life. Of course, relationship is work - so I am about to work over our future relationships and I hope he will also be ready to work over them. I guess these criteria are the most important for me.

Аbout myself:

I am active woman who are very curious to learn more about life, people, cultures. I am not perfect but I ty to grow up day after day: to get new experience and new knowledges. I like sport and healthy way of life. Yes like each woman, I like to take care of myself and I want to look wonderful for my man.
What else? Hmmm…. I like to dance! I like to swim, to walk, to read something interesting and I have something other people do not really accept… I do not have TV and I do not watch it for many years… Am I strange? Well I think life is too beautiful to waste it on TV SHOWS. In addition, what do you think about it?

More about myself:

There is something in me that some do not really like – I like tattoos and I have some. They are part of me and for me it is important if man accept me with my tattoos.
In addition, I love animals so I appreciate people who also love and try to help animals. All other facts about me you can ask me directly


Do you smoke?no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy?no
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

to visit gym , to dance, to go in for fitness, I like to have long walks along the seaside or park. I like diving and climbing. I am good cook and am I am interesting in photography

My favorite music:

I like music at all

My favorite movie:

The Lord of The Rings one of them

My favorite flower:

I like all flowers

Will you accept a partner who already has kids?yes, I will
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

As I mentioned earlier I have some tattoos and for me it’s extremely important my man accepter them in me as they are part of me and they will not disappear. Why I have such position, I can tell you about it in person as they have huge meaning for me so hope if you will like me and my personality you will accept them also.
And the second thing is that I love animal and I do not like hunting…. So, my dear future man I am animal lover with tattoos, will you accept me?))

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

if he is ready to accept me and fi he will not try to puch on me and to make to do what I do not want to do.

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

Because I feel that my soul mate lives a little bit further than in Ukraine

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

respect

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x