Lady

ID:11579
Nickname:Oksana_Spring
First name:Oksana
Age:28
Date of Birth:02.06.1990
Country:Ukraine
City:Rovno
Image

Where is Rovno?

See other ladies from Rovno

Religion:Christianity
Occupation:cosmetologist
Education:University
Marital status:single
Kids:none
Height:167 cm 5' 5.7"
Weight:67 kg 147 lbs
Eyes:Brown
Hair:Brown
English level:Basic
Other languages spoken:Russian
Age groupof a partner:30-45

My personality:

Brunette, with burning eyes and gorgeous hair.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I thought a lot about what kind of man should be with me. Beautiful appearance does not interest me for a long time. The most important thing for me is to feel dizzy from his gaze, to drown in tender arms, to feel his touch, so that the whole world loses its shape, while there are only burning kisses, causing fever in the whole body... I want to feel it with my man, who can appreciate and love me.

Аbout myself:

They say if you do not praise yourself, no one will do it for you. So let's get started! :) This is all that nature has given me. But this is not all that I have. I am a smart, witty and funny girl. I adore my work and spend time in the gym. I persevere in my goals and dreams. All that I got in this life, I consider it my merit. Having a strong character, inside I am very romantic and sensitive. I want to be loved and give all my love to my man. Forever and ever!

More about myself:

My job is my hobby. I love beauty and create it. I am a Cosmetologist and I try to make any woman beautiful. I get great pleasure from this. Also, I spend a lot of time in the gym. I adhere to an active lifestyle, so it is difficult to find me lying on the couch)


Do you smoke?no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy?sometimes
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I;m fond of sport! In my free time I prefer to visit a gym! I'm a cosmotologist, so I like to do all beauty procedures by myself!

My favorite music:

pop

My favorite movie:

I prefer a detective serials

My favorite flower:

res roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids?yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I'm kind, tender, loyalty,pretty woman! I like to cooking and children! In my opinion, these qualities are good for future family and partner!

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

I want that my future needs to be kind, honest, responsible, loyalty!

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I had a relationship in the past, but i did not meet my soul-mate ! I believe this can be happen soon!

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Love, understanding, and respect of each other!

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x