Lady

ID:11578
Nickname:Elina_Lady
First name:Elina
Age:18
Date of Birth:03.06.2000
Country:Ukraine
City:Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion:Christianity
Occupation:student
Education:economic
Marital status:Single
Kids:no
Height:174 cm 5' 8.5"
Weight:63 kg 139 lbs
Eyes:brown
Hair:brown
English level:Basic
Age groupof a partner:20-45

My personality:

I am kind and tender. I like to laugh.By nature I'm modest, I do not like impudent people. I'm having fun and open to communication girl.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I`m looking for a man who is ready to express his feelings, who wants to be explored. I want to find a good, deep and fruitful relationship that leads to having family. It is very necessary for me.

Аbout myself:

I know my own worth, I like to look good and dress nicely. I appreciate the simplicity of people. I am not spoiled at all neither by money nor by man's attention, as I am focused on finding my true love.

More about myself:

I like communication very much. Also I fond of dancing, music and . In my free time I study psychology and watching films.


Do you smoke?no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy?Sometimes
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

In my free time I study psychology and watching films.

My favorite flower:

roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids?maybe
Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x