Lady

ID:11550
Nickname:_Violetta_LovelyLady
First name:Violetta
Age:27
Date of Birth:30.08.1991
Country:Ukraine
City:Mariupol
Image

Where is Mariupol?

See other ladies from Mariupol

Religion:Christianity
Occupation:Freelancer
Education:University
Marital status:Divorced
Kids:boy-2015
Height:168 cm 5' 6.1"
Weight:53 kg 117 lbs
Eyes:hazel
Hair:chestnut
English level:Intermediate
Other languages spoken:German-advanced
Age groupof a partner:30-50

My personality:

I am a positive, sociable and friendly person. I adore life and try to enjoy its every moment.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I want to meet a strong, responsible, positive man with good sense of humor and positive attitude to life. It will be great if my man shares some of my interests and hopefully we will look at the same direction. I am not looking for ideal man just for someone who will make me happy and complete. If my man is mature and experienced that will be a bonus.

Аbout myself:

I am feminine and have strong family values. I try to treat people the way I would like to be treated. I am quiet and well-balanced by nature and try to find compromises. At the same time I am a rather goal-oriented woman and I know exactly what I want from life. My goal is to meet the right man and to make him happy. I expect the same in return.)

More about myself:

My interests are versatile. I adore reading and listening to different kinds of music, including modern and classic one. I am fond of psychological books and try to develop myself all the time.
I like spending time at nature, walking along the beach and listening to the sounds of waves. Cycling is also one of my hobbies as I like being active. I am good at cooking and will be happy to cook for my loved one.


Do you smoke?no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy?social
Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x