Lady

ID:11544
Nickname:Tatyana__Sweet
First name:Tatyana
Age:21
Date of Birth:25.06.1997
Country:Ukraine
City:Ivano-Frankovsk
Image

Where is Ivano-Frankovsk?

See other ladies from Ivano-Frankovsk

Religion:Christianity
Occupation:Student
Education:university degree
Marital status:never married
Kids:none
Height:178 cm 5' 10.1"
Weight:58 kg 128 lbs
Eyes:blue
Hair:light brown
English level:Basic
Age groupof a partner:28-40

My personality:

I can say that I am a calm, balanced person with a good sense of humor))I really hope that I will meet the perfect man I dream about

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I would like to meet a man for a serious relationship.
I would like to see in a man the most important thing for me, this is a very good attitude to me, care, understanding, good sense of humor,  so that I can be interesting with him and calmly.

Аbout myself:

I am interested in every country in this world and also I have a dream to visit every country, to visit the most wonderful, most beautiful places in the world.

More about myself:

I really like to rest in nature to admire all the beauty of the God given to us. I like listening to different music, depending on my mood


Do you smoke?No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy?Rarely
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I like to spend my free time with friends, developing myself in different areas

My favorite music:

depending on my mood

My favorite movie:

A comedy, a drama

My favorite flower:

roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids?yes
Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Reliability, support and understanding, happy character

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Mutual understanding, trust and respect.

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x