Lady

ID:11527
Nickname:YANOCHKA_
First name:Yana
Age:26
Date of Birth:28.09.1992
Country:Ukraine
City:Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion:Christianity
Occupation:TV stylist
Education:Fashion Designer
Marital status:Single
Kids:no
Height:172 cm 5' 7.7"
Weight:52 kg 114 lbs
Eyes:Gray
Hair:brown
English level:Basic
Age groupof a partner:28-55

My personality:

Someone can say that i am very easy going and positive young woman, others can say, that I am closed and shy.. I can't be ideal, and I don't really want to be perfect. I believe, that everyone has a soulmate, who will feel desires, hopes and wishes.. In my perfect world, love is the main feeling, it can bring us so much happiness, hopes and power for making dreams real.. Sometimes love can be dangerous, but danger gives the taste for life. We need to take the risk, other way one day we may notice, that our life is empty.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I want to be with a man, who is not afraid to open himself to me, who is ready to express his feelings, since I need to feel it in every breath.. It's not about spending all the time together, but it's about mentally connection and desire to see each other every morning, when we open the eyes

Аbout myself:

Once, I heard a phrase, that the greatest thing you`ll ever learn is just to love and be loved in return. Love has many meanings, and we all feel it in different ways.. we can feel it in giggles, happiness, passion, commitment and best friendship. But love, alas, is not easy to find. I don`t know, how and why do two people click, but I definitely want to have this feeling.. Life without love will never give us such amazing experience, you will never open all the aspects of happiness and feelings in yourself, if you won`t open it in your partner. I want to find my special person, to enjoy every moment together.. I am open for this, and what about you?

More about myself:

I want to learn how to dance, travels to any peace of the world and do the splits


Do you smoke?no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy?seldom
My favorite flower:

roses

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x