Lady

ID:11524
Nickname:Irina_Kiss
First name:Irina
Age:29
Date of Birth:05.05.1989
Country:Ukraine
City:Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion:Christianity
Occupation:hairdresser
Education:university degree
Marital status:divorced
Kids:1 daughter 2011
Height:168 cm 5' 6.1"
Weight:57 kg 125 lbs
Eyes:blue
Hair:blond
English level:Basic
Age groupof a partner:29-45

My personality:

I can say about myself that I am calm, kind, cheerful, caring, feminine, and a good mother. I love my work, I like to develop in my profession, I attend various trainings and exhibitions.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I want to see an attentive, purposeful and self-sufficient man next to me. That he led a healthy lifestyle and always strived for the better and developed. I would like him to be open in communication, kind, with a sense of humor, loving and caring. Who is also active and positive.

Аbout myself:

I also like to travel, cook, go to the gym and cinema. I love life and enjoy it , this helps me to look at this world in positive way

More about myself:

I don't even know what else to add, but you can ask me))


Do you smoke?No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy?Rarely
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I spend my free time with my family and friends, doing sports

My favorite music:

Different

My favorite movie:

A comedy

My favorite flower:

Rose

Will you accept a partner who already has kids?yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

my tenderness and caress

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

I am interested in such factors as confidence, courage, care, support, kindness

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Trust, care and love

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x