Lady

ID: 11518
Nickname: JULIA_BRILLIANT
First name: Yulia
Age: 29
Date of Birth: 26.10.1989
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: beauty salon administrator
Education: higher education
Marital status: Single
Kids: no
Height: 169 cm 5' 6.5"
Weight: 58 kg 128 lbs
Eyes: Gray
Hair: light brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 30-57

My personality:

I wish to admit that I am a woman who knows exactly what she needs in her life and doesn't want to loose time in vain. I am a woman who used to go only forward to my goals.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I`d like to learn in what way you are going to treat me. It is important for me. I perceive my beloved man as a leader and a defender, a person whom I devote myself totally. Please, feel free to share your thoughts with me...

Аbout myself:

I like to set realistic goals for myself and achieve them. I have favourite work and hobbies. I think, that I am wise woman who can make happy my man.

More about myself:

I am a woman who knows exactly what she needs in her life. I don`t want to lose time. I used to go only forward to my goals. I have my favorite work and hobbies. I think, that I am a wise woman who can make my future man happy.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? seldom
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I love spending time with my dog

My favorite music:

pop

My favorite movie:

I like movies about love

My favorite flower:

roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? maybe
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

smart

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

honesty

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x