Lady

ID: 11497
Nickname: Irena
First name: Irena
Age: 35
Date of Birth: 16.12.1983
Country: Ukraine
City: Odessa
Image

Where is Odessa?

See other ladies from Odessa

Occupation: Tourism manager
Education: Higher
Marital status: never been married
Kids: none
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 50 kg 110 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: blonde
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 35-60

My personality:

I am a positive, cheerful, active, inquisitive, sociable, a good listener lady. I like to smile and to have a good laugh

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Real man should be tender, attentive to his woman, generous, a man who loves children and wants them. Kind, cheerful, not greedy, versatile, who loves life

Аbout myself:

I don't have children but I do want them. I am looking for serious relations and only. Another information about me, I would prefer to tell in the letter.

More about myself:

I like dancing, walking with friends, movies, doing make-up, sports, traveling ... A lot of everything


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? sometimes, wine
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I do a lot of sport like going to the gym, fitness and dances like exotic and erotic dancing like stripping… I dance as Go Go

My favorite music:

Music lover

My favorite movie:

Comedies, actions

My favorite flower:

Lilies, Peonies, Chrysanthemums ... Orchids

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I like to look good, I want children, I am open for video chats and real meetings

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Nice appearance, attention, when I see that a man knows how to treat a woman

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

Still wait for my beloved

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Love

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x