Lady

ID:11493
Nickname:Karina
First name:Karina
Age:21
Date of Birth:19.02.1998
Country:Ukraine
City:Kropivnitskiy
Image

Where is Kropivnitskiy?

See other ladies from Kropivnitskiy

Religion:Christianity
Occupation:nurse
Education:college
Marital status:Single
Kids:none
Height:168 cm 5' 6.1"
Weight:54 kg 119 lbs
Eyes:blue
Hair:blond
English level:Basic
Age groupof a partner:25-40

My personality:

I can say that I have a gentle character, I always try to make concessions to a person)) I'm very tender and kind, intelligent
I know how to behave in society.
But I do not forget about how to have fun. I never wear masks, I am what I am.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I do not have an ideal of my man, but it would be nice to meet a kind and helpful man
Who will be want from the life the same as I

Аbout myself:

I really enjoy of photography, I like to be photographed, after every filming I feel that I have the strength to achieve the next goal.

More about myself:

Painting helps me find myself when I do not know how to move on.


Do you smoke?No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy?No
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I like to spend my free time actively, everything depends on the situation, or reading a book

My favorite music:

Classic

My favorite movie:

fantasy

My favorite flower:

roses and daisies

Will you accept a partner who already has kids?no
Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Openness

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

It's difficult to answer

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

mutual understanding

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x