Lady

ID:11489
Nickname:Anna_Beauty
First name:Anna
Age:29
Date of Birth:22.05.1989
Country:Ukraine
City:Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion:Christianity
Occupation:freelancer
Education:university degree
Marital status:never married
Kids:none
Height:180 cm 5' 10.9"
Weight:55 kg 121 lbs
Eyes:blue
Hair:blond
English level:Intermediate
Age groupof a partner:30-45

My personality:

I am a very cheerful, energetic and positive woman.I like to discover something new for myself and grow spiritually and physically.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I'm looking for a serious, responsible, reliable, intelligent, caring and confident person

Аbout myself:

I like an active way of life, I like sports and being on nature with people close to me.

More about myself:

In addition, I am very sociable and I have many friends and acquaintances))


Do you smoke?No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy?Rarely
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Develop myself in different areas, spend time with friends, do sports

My favorite music:

Different

My favorite movie:

Depends on mood

My favorite flower:

roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids?Yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

Honesty

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Positivity, honesty, intelligence

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Trust, honest and mutual understanding

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x