Lady

ID:11482
Nickname:Alexandra
First name:Alexandra
Age:29
Date of Birth:08.09.1989
Country:Ukraine
City:Poltava
Image

Where is Poltava?

See other ladies from Poltava

Religion:Christianity
Occupation:eyelash master
Education:university degree
Marital status:Single
Kids:none
Height:168 cm 5' 6.1"
Weight:54 kg 119 lbs
Eyes:gray
Hair:light brown
English level:Basic
Age groupof a partner:28-50

My personality:

My appearance shows that I'm lovely girl. But under this appearance hides adult, smart and passionate woman)

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

For me ideal man it's man who doesn't try to change her woman. Me it's me, and I will accept you as you are in real life. Be yourself - and you will be ideal for me The main thing in the relationship I count. mutual understanding, trust, care and love.

Аbout myself:

I am responsive and reliable, always achieve goals)I also like to read interesting books ))

More about myself:

I want to meet my man, and just be happy)


Do you smoke?No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy?Rarely
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I love to spend my time with family and friends, also reading, go to the cinema, theaters)

My favorite music:

Different

My favorite movie:

A comedy, a drama

My favorite flower:

Roses)

Will you accept a partner who already has kids?Yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

My care and love)

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Honesty, purposefulness, care, financial stability

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I don't know

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

respect, care, mutual understanding

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x