Lady

ID:11481
Nickname:Ekaterina_Lovely
First name:Ekaterina
Age:23
Date of Birth:25.03.1996
Country:Ukraine
City:Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion:Christianity
Occupation:choreographer
Education:university degree
Marital status:Single
Kids:none
Height:172 cm 5' 7.7"
Weight:52 kg 114 lbs
Eyes:gray-green
Hair:blond
English level:Basic
Age groupof a partner:25-40

My personality:

I want to say that I am an active,sociable, purposeful and I always strive to achieve my goals) )I like meet new people and сommunicate on interesting topics with them)I consider myself as a creative person, I have many hobbies and interests.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I want to find my person who will be loving and understanding))I am looking for an attractive man. The most important thing is that he is confident in himself, interesting in communication, with an active lifestyle.

Аbout myself:

I travel a lot, develop myself in different areas, I like to discover new places. I really like my profession, since I teach people to dance)

More about myself:

If you want to know more about me, you can ask)


Do you smoke?No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy?Rarely
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I like to spend my free time in different ways)Traveling, walking with friends, go in cinema

My favorite music:

Depends on mood

My favorite movie:

Comedies, dramas

My favorite flower:

Roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids?Yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

My desire for new discoveries and kindness

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

caring , masculinity, activity in life

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I have not met yet

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

mutual understanding, trust and love

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x