Lady

ID:11476
Nickname:Margo_Go
First name:Margarita
Age:24
Date of Birth:29.06.1994
Country:Ukraine
City:Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion:Christianity
Occupation:make up artist
Education:higher education
Marital status:singl
Kids:no
Height:167 cm 5' 5.7"
Weight:50 kg 110 lbs
Eyes:brown
Hair:black
English level:Basic
Age groupof a partner:25-55

My personality:

I am self-sufficient woman. I know what I value in attitude, and honesty is the one. I am faithful and loyal. I wish for a relationship of enjoying each other and enjoying our journey through life. No more loneliness. Enjoy honest two-way communication, always positive.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for a kind, reliable, gentle, caring man, the one who treats life with optimism and who is able to be happy. I would like him to have an attentive and respectful attitude to his woman.

Аbout myself:

I love playing sport and I love trying yoga sometimes. I enjoy my time with friends and I enjoy making great atmosphere and parties for them.

More about myself:

I love music and I can listen everything from jazz to modern pop and I would never be boring. I love walking and being on the sea and I would like to travel and see how this world is changing and other cultures!


Do you smoke?Never
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy?sometimes
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I enjoy my time with friends and I enjoy making great atmosphere and parties for them.

My favorite music:

рор

My favorite movie:

Passenger

My favorite flower:

Roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids?maybe
Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

I want him to be honest, brave and kind.

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Honesty

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x