Lady

ID:11469
Nickname:Alena
First name:Alena
Age:24
Date of Birth:20.02.1995
Country:Ukraine
City:Chernigov
Image

Where is Chernigov?

See other ladies from Chernigov

Religion:Christianity
Occupation:manicurist
Education:university degree
Marital status:Single
Kids:none
Height:158 cm 5' 2.2"
Weight:46 kg 101 lbs
Eyes:green
Hair:black
English level:Basic
Age groupof a partner:25-35

My personality:

I can say about myself that I am reasonable, cheerful, kind and calm ) I have a big and kind heart, I appreciate and respect the people close to me.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I want to meet a responsible, confident, caring man in order to create a family and harmonious relationship. The most important for me is inner understanding and care.

Аbout myself:

I am a girl with an active lifestyle, I can not sit in one place. I solve my questions through vigorous activity. I want to travel a lot, learn new cultures. countries ... I hope to visit many different romantic places with my future man)

More about myself:

I am open to new acquaintances and I want to find such a person with whom we will enjoy every minute spent together))


Do you smoke?No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy?Rarely
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I like to spend time with my friends, walk with them in the park or in the forest)

My favorite music:

pop

My favorite movie:

Molly's game

My favorite flower:

Roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids?Yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

My care and love

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Honesty, sincerely, kindness

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Trust, mutual understanding, love

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x