Lady

ID: 11468
Nickname: LOVE_KATE
First name: Ekaterina
Age: 30
Date of Birth: 31.03.1989
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: own business
Education: university
Marital status: divorced
Kids: 1
Height: 167 cm 5' 5.7"
Weight: 50 kg 110 lbs
Eyes: hazel
Hair: black
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 29-58

My personality:

I often give people than receive from them, but I want to give my soul to a special person. I will be glad to get to know you better during our communication.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for a smart man with a good sense of humor. I want to meet a man who is already mature and knows what he wants from his life, the man who will give me warmth, affection, care, and tenderness. My man should protect and appreciate me, and I will give him my love and my heart.

Аbout myself:

I enjoy everything I do every day of my life, I enjoy every minute of my life and dream to find a man who wants to enjoy this life... I am fond of cooking, traveling, sport, spending time outdoors and many others activities.

More about myself:

I love coffee very much and always start my morning with a big cup of delicious coffee. I love gardening and taking care of the garden makes me happy, I love making something with my own hands...


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? sometimes
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I like fitness and a healthy lifestyle. I have a lot of interests.

My favorite music:

pop

My favorite movie:

comedies

My favorite flower:

roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? maybe
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I am romantic and tender, I want to find the same person.

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

It`s fine if you are tender because tenderness is the best thing for a woman`s soul.

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

tenderness and respect to each other

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x