Lady

ID:11467
Nickname:ANASTASIA_SINGLE
First name:Anastasia
Age:21
Date of Birth:03.02.1998
Country:Ukraine
City:Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion:Christianity
Occupation:animator
Education:higher education
Marital status:Single
Kids:no
Height:163 cm 5' 4.2"
Weight:49 kg 108 lbs
Eyes:brown
Hair:black
English level:Basic
Age groupof a partner:25-45

My personality:

I am a young and bright lady that needs love and care. I am very active and full of energy for this wonderful life. I like to bring people just positive emotions because we live once and for me it is very important to give and get the best feelings and life in general.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for man who would be a REAL man, This means he would behave himself like a real man who is caring, loving, passionate and responsible. My ideal man is not a man without flaws but a man who is working on himself and not scared to become better and better fro me and with me together! My ideal man is a man who will wake up each day with a smile on his face, kiss my neck and tell me that he loved me!! So are you MY man?

Аbout myself:

I am so glad to see joyful couples and their smiles, and I wish all people in the world to be happy! Just strong feelings between a man and a woman can make people better! I would like to give my beloved one such beautiful life and ocean of my love! ))

More about myself:

I like to do sport, yoga, dancing, meditation, traveling, exploring new cultures, always study new things, love eastern cultures, tantra, and always develop myself. Sea, nature and all beautiful things make me happy. I have healthy lifestyle. I know how to love and be loved and I can give a lot to my man who will be my husband.


Do you smoke?Never
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy?sometimes
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I like to do sport, yoga, dancing, traveling, exploring new cultures, always study new things, love eastern cultures, tantra, and always develop myself.

My favorite music:

pop

My favorite movie:

Lefty

My favorite flower:

roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids?Yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

attentive, confident, creative, cute educated , domestic, independent, generous, generous, handsome, happy

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

loving, passionate and responsible

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

rust

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x