Lady

ID:11463
Nickname:Anastasia_Lovely
First name:Anastasia
Age:22
Date of Birth:08.01.1997
Country:Ukraine
City:Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion:Christianity
Occupation:student
Education:university degree
Marital status:Single
Kids:none
Height:167 cm 5' 5.7"
Weight:56 kg 123 lbs
Eyes:green
Hair:light brown
English level:Intermediate
Age groupof a partner:26-33

My personality:

About myself I can say that I am sociable, calm, soft, non-conflicting, tactful, kind, caring, cheerful, sensual.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I would like an intellectually developed man (I should be interested in a man)
A sense of confidence, calm, comfort and ease next to a partner

Аbout myself:

I love to read a lot, mostly Russian and foreign classics. Love work with horses and train dogs (I want to finish dog training
courses). I like working with children (for 3 years I worked as a counselor in a children's camp on school summer and winter holidays with children from 5 to 17 years old).

More about myself:

I love running, riding, painting (decorative painting), photography, dancing and tourism.


Do you smoke?No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy?No
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I love to Meet with family, friends, spend time outdoors in nature, go to the theater, cinema, devote time to my hobbies

My favorite music:

Jazz, easy rock, rock ballad, lounge music

My favorite movie:

There are many, most of all I like historical films, dramas, action films, thrillers and comedies with meaning. I do not look fiction and horrors.

My favorite flower:

red roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids?Yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

My honesty and sincerly

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Mind, reliability, responsibility, dedication, decency, care, kindness

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

there was no person with whom I would like to start a serious relationship

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Trust, mutual understanding, mutual respect, honesty, communication

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x