Lady

ID:11452
Nickname:Viola
First name:Violetta
Age:28
Date of Birth:13.05.1991
Country:Ukraine
City:Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion:Christianity
Occupation:office manager
Education:University
Marital status:single
Kids:no
Height:170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight:53 kg 117 lbs
Eyes:green
Hair:dark
English level:Basic
Other languages spoken:Russian
Age groupof a partner:28-48

My personality:

I am kind, true, calm, honest, serious, tender, caring, romantic and careful.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I would enjoy being with someone special so I hope to find my soul mate to share every day happiness together.

Аbout myself:

My name is Violetta. The thing I’m most passionate about is taking care of others, helping people, and making people smile. Yes, I know that sounds cheesy but I try really hard to brighten the day of everyone I meet. I try to always think about that quote by the Dalai Lama: ‘Be kind whenever possible. It is always possible."

More about myself:

I enjoy traveling and I think that it is one of the most wonderful things a person can do during his vacation.


Do you smoke?no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy?no
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I grow very beautiful flowers at home

My favorite music:

I listen to pop music a lot.

My favorite movie:

except horror movies

My favorite flower:

As I have already said wrote I grow very beautiful flowers at home, because I like many different kinds of flowers.

Will you accept a partner who already has kids?yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

Kidness

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

sense of humour and responsibility

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

Never thought about this before )

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Attentiveness and understanding

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x