Lady

ID:11450
Nickname:Anastasia
First name:Anastasia
Age:29
Date of Birth:02.01.1990
Country:Ukraine
City:Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion:Christianity
Occupation:manicure specialist
Education:university degree
Marital status:Single
Kids:none
Height:163 cm 5' 4.2"
Weight:75 kg 165 lbs
Eyes:gray-green
Hair:light brown
English level:Basic
Age groupof a partner:30-40

My personality:

I am a sociable and cheerful girl, I am a good interlocutor. I appreciate the simplicity and sincerity in the relationship!

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I want to meet a man who can protect his family. I like stability very much, but I will not give up new emotions and impressions.

Аbout myself:

I love pleasant conversations with interesting people. I love to surround my cosiness with flowers. I also love romance.
I like to take care and take care of their beauty and appearance, not only their own, but also other people) It was the love of beauty that influenced the choice of my profession.

More about myself:

I love to study psychology and read books, I like traveling and I am delighted with driving a car)


Do you smoke?No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy?Rarely
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I love to travel, go to the country, nature, walks in the park.

My favorite music:

trance, deep house , pop

My favorite movie:

The Great Gatsby, House of Cards

My favorite flower:

Roses and Hydrangeas

Will you accept a partner who already has kids?Yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

my kindness and care

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

caring, love for children, masculinity, activity in life, intellect

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

trust, feelings, respect

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x