Gunta from Riga, Latvia

ID: 11438
Nickname: Lucky
First name: Gunta
Age: 56
Date of Birth: 16.10.1963
Country: Latvia
City: Riga
Image

Where is Riga?

See other ladies from Riga

Religion: Catholic
Occupation: Private business in trade and catering
Education: Masters
Marital status: divorcwd
Kids: daughter 12 years
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 75 kg 165 lbs
Eyes: grey
Hair: brown
English level: Good
Age groupof a partner: 55-68

My personality:

I am intelligent and true woman. Often i don`t show My emotions, but I can express My opinion without problems.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I would like to meet patience, smart, calm, responsive, intelligent, friendly, discovered, fun and romantic.

Аbout myself:

I am able to listen to other opinion and value partners good character. I am calm by character and love naturalness.

More about myself:

Targeted and once I have decided, I will achieve. I will reveal My inner world to rare, but in society I am amusing, glamorous and hard-working. Demanding against Myself and others. I don`t like impudence and ineffectiveness.


Loader

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge