Karina from Riga, Latvia

ID: 11437
Nickname: Sweet
First name: Karina
Age: 37
Date of Birth: 01.02.1982
Country: Latvia
City: Riga
Image

Where is Riga?

See other ladies from Riga

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: Masters
Education: Photo printing company owner.
Marital status: Divorsed
Kids: 2 girls
Height: 160 cm 5' 3"
Weight: 50 kg 110 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: blond
English level: Good
Age groupof a partner: 38-48

My personality:

Open, kind, gentle, cheerful. Light on the feet. Purposeful, self-sufficient.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Clever, careful, active with sense of humour. Financially secure. With a pleasant smile))

Аbout myself:

My interests:
Photography, participation in photo projects as model. I conduct holidays (generally for children), dances. Theater, exhibitions, fashion, style. Skis, rollers, bicycle, skates. Recently I have tried cross-country race.

More about myself:

I am very optimistic and life-loving person with a good sense of humour.


Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x