Lubov from Riga, Latvia

ID: 11433
Nickname: LoveME
First name: Lubov
Age: 31
Date of Birth: 21.06.1988
Country: Latvia
City: Riga
Image

Where is Riga?

See other ladies from Riga

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: Project manager
Education: Bachelours
Marital status: singla
Kids: no
Height: 153 cm 5' 0.2"
Weight: 47 kg 103 lbs
Eyes: grey
Hair: Brown
English level: Good
Age groupof a partner: 35-48

My personality:

punctual, honest, elegant lady from Riga

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I would like to meet family oriented person. Positive, reliable, open minded with good sense of humour.

Аbout myself:

I like children, travelling, walking by the sea, mountains and forests, discover new countries and other religions, reading, film, adventure, art, music, concerts, cosines, cooking and so much more interesting things in life...

More about myself:

I believe in the happiness and i want to give my feelings and love to beloved person


Loader

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x