Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge

Olga from Riga, Latvia

ID: 11430
Nickname: Happy
First name: Olga
Age: 36
Date of Birth: 20.04.1983
Country: Latvia
City: Riga
Image

Where is Riga?

See other ladies from Riga

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: Credit consultant in bank
Education: Master
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 63 kg 139 lbs
Eyes: Blue
Hair: dark brown
English level: Good
Age groupof a partner: 40-50

My personality:

Open, kind, friendly, smart

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

There are many things that I would like my man to possess, but most of all I want him to be sexual, what is very important for me. Also if he has power, strength and is a strong man both physically and mentally.

Аbout myself:

I would not say I am an extreme young woman, but I like to be in action all the time, experiencing and learning new things. I like to set goals and achieve them. It is often very difficult, but it is worth it!

More about myself:

It happens that I can loose my temper too fast. I realize that it is not good at all, not only for others but also for myself. But I am working on it. Also I am stubborn, do not know even should I consider it to be it advantage or disadvantage?:) At least it helps me in achieving my aims!


Loader

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x