Alla from Riga, Latvia » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency46

Alla from Riga, Latvia

ID:11429
Nickname:SeaBird
First name:Alla
Age:61
Date of Birth:30.03.1959
Country:Latvia
City:Riga
Image

Where is Riga?

See other ladies from Riga

Religion:Orthodoxy
Occupation:Athletic trainer
Education:Bachelour
Marital status:divorsed
Kids:1 son
Height:169 cm 5' 6.5"
Weight:58 kg 128 lbs
Eyes:grey
Hair:blond
English level:Good
Age groupof a partner:55-70

My personality:

Slender and elegant woman, fit and athletic. Also I look younger than my age. I am genuine without pathetic and silicone breast. I am feminine and cheerful, delicate and flexible during all time of relationships.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Energetic, self-sufficient and intelligent gentleman able to enjoy life and who will make life safe and cosy.

Аbout myself:

I appreciate only smart jokes and splendid sense of humour. I do not accept any rude behaviour and loutishness. I absolutely adore all kind of gits and surprises, both to receive and to give. I`m too old to take offense at trifles, but still woman to do not notice them. The most important thing in every relationship is strong mutual respect.

More about myself:

I do perform Indian dances and prefer to draw with oil. Yoga is more than just hobby for me.Dancing (all styles – from ballet to contemporary dance)


Do you smoke?no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy?rarely
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge