Lady

ID: 11427
Nickname: Romantic
First name: Karina
Age: 28
Date of Birth: 02.05.1991
Country: Latvia
City: Riga
Image

Where is Riga?

See other ladies from Riga

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: sales manager
Education: Bachelours
Marital status: divorsed
Kids: son, 3 years
Height: 167 cm 5' 5.7"
Weight: 55 kg 121 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: balck
English level: Good
Age groupof a partner: 30-42

My personality:

It is not so easy to describe myself... but I can share with you with some details of my personality - I am sincere, feminine, easy-going and tender.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I’d like to meet reliable and caring man with active life style and cultural background.
Mutual confidence and support, sharing common interests is that link which makes us soul mates. I appreciate sincerity, since of humour and intelligence;

Аbout myself:

It’s my dream to be a good wife with a nice house which I can manage according to my taste. I know what to do to fill my house with harmony and beauty.

More about myself:

I like sport and outdoor activities. I like theaters, museums, travel, bicycle, also to have fun and dance, to meet new people. But I am still very romantic person, and I believe and looking for serious relationship!
Family and home values are of big importance for me as well.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? rarely
Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x