Natalija from Riga, Latvia

ID: 11425
Nickname: LatvianNataly
First name: Natalija
Age: 47
Date of Birth: 16.06.1972
Country: Latvia
City: Riga
Image

Where is Riga?

See other ladies from Riga

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: My beauty salon
Education: Higher
Marital status: divorced
Kids: 2 sons
Height: 172 cm 5' 7.7"
Weight: 58 kg 128 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: balack
English level: Good
Age groupof a partner: 50-60

My personality:

Best I can describe myself with one word-Mother. As the mother I have to be strong, but at the same time gentle.I need to be calm when inside I feel restless.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

My soulmate need to be reliable, wealthy, generous, kind and easy-going. But most important that I am looking for my best friend in life. I want to be proud of him and he to be proud of me. I want him to believe in family morals. Someone that will smile everyday because he is happy by my side.

Аbout myself:

Also I need to be caring and responsive woman who will always help and be alongside when needed. Beside that I am, cheerful, feminine,responsive lady who is sometimes curious and modest.

More about myself:

I have many interests as skiing, swimming,yoga and other sports. I love to cook and create comfort in the house. I read a lot. As possible I like to travel and participate in social projects. I love to communicate with my sons. Also I like fashion and interior design.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? rarely
Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x