Lady

ID:11423
Nickname:LADY_HOLIDAY_
First name:Svetlana
Age:22
Date of Birth:05.11.1996
Country:Ukraine
City:Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion:Christianity
Occupation:psychologist
Education:university
Marital status:never married
Kids:no
Height:168 cm 5' 6.1"
Weight:49 kg 108 lbs
Eyes:green
Hair:blonde
English level:Basic
Age groupof a partner:23-60

My personality:

I`m very sociable, I like to communicate with people and to make new friends.
I stay positive no matter what.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for a person who will be able to support me in different life situations, who will trust me and who will be ready to go with me everywhere, who will respect me and my opinion. I wish he had traits of a real man.

Аbout myself:

I`m a very giving person - I like to care about the people. I love, to make their life better, to give them pleasant surprises.

More about myself:

I want meetings, romance, I want to breathe love, and feel inspiration, because for me as for every woman it's so important to love and be loved! ..


Do you smoke?no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy?sometimes
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I go to the fitness club, and when I have free time I like reading books. My favorite books are about love. Also, I like to spend time outdoors.

My favorite music:

pop

My favorite movie:

Comedy-drama films

My favorite flower:

roses, peonies

Will you accept a partner who already has kids?maybe
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I am a tender and romantic, truthful and an open person

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

truthful and an open person

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

not met yet

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

For me, the key of balanced and harmonious relationships is desire to give without awaiting, that you will get something back. Honesty, godhood of the soul and a beautiful attitude towards me, this is what i want to feel in my partner!

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x