Nataliya from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 11420
Nickname: NATA_LY_CHARM
First name: Nataliya
Age: 22
Date of Birth: 15.10.1997
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: lawyer
Education: university
Marital status: never married
Kids: no
Height: 168 cm 5' 6.1"
Weight: 50 kg 110 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: black
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 21-57

My personality:

My friends say that I am purposeful, responsible, emotional and active.I prefer to be active.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

My partner should be a reliable Man whose words, thoughts and actions correspond to each other. I just want him to be special for me.. with good sense of humor and great mood.

Аbout myself:

I`m passionate about cooking. When I was a young girl I dreamed to be a chef of my own restaurant. Of course, I am not a chef now, but I really like to come home after work and to cook something tasty. Maybe one day I will cook for the love of my life.

More about myself:

I like to play bowling, billiards. In childhood I had lessons oriental and modern dances, attended courses in Latin.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? no
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I like sports: fitness, swimming, skates, bicycles. When I have my vacation, I try to spend this time for an interesting trip.

My favorite music:

Latin, lounge, pop

My favorite movie:

biographical, historical, action films

My favorite flower:

peonies, tulips, roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? maybe
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

My main features are that I am very cheerful and kind.

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

trust, support, good manners

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

love, trust and support,

Loader

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x