Lady

ID: 11386
Nickname: Inessa_Sweet
First name: Inessa
Age: 31
Date of Birth: 29.01.1988
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: restaurant administrator
Education: university degree
Marital status: never married
Kids: none
Height: 175 cm 5' 8.9"
Weight: 65 kg 143 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: dark brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 30-50

My personality:

I am kind, sincere, I am sociable, I like communication with people, I know how to listen. I do not like injustice.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

First of all i want to find a decent , sincere and confident man, who knows what he wants from life, and is ready to create relationships

Аbout myself:

I lead an active lifestyle, I like to play sports, travel, sing, read and go to restaurants.

More about myself:

If you are interested in me, you can ask a question)


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Rarely
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

In my free time I do self-development, and also I like to walk with friends, go in for sports

My favorite music:

lounge and dance music

My favorite movie:

Titanic

My favorite flower:

roses and daisies

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

The most important thing is sincerity and trust

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I have not met this man yet

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

trust and loyalty

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x