Lady

ID: 11357
Nickname: ComelyKate
First name: Ekaterina
Age: 24
Date of Birth: 05.06.1994
Country: Ukraine
City: Poltava
Image

Where is Poltava?

See other ladies from Poltava

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: designer accessories for women
Education: higher
Marital status: not married
Kids: no
Height: 173 cm 5' 8.1"
Weight: 57 kg 125 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: dark brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 30-50

My personality:

I have a rather active life position, which manifests itself in almost all areas of my life :) I really love what I do, I always try to approach any task with enthusiasm and sincere inspiration; I received a good education, which now helps me to build my career, to communicate well with people, to open new horizons :) I am a creative person, but I understand how important it is to be disciplined, responsible and executive; my character combines maximalism, self-criticism, dedication, but at the same time, I am very benevolent, sincere, and a great optimist

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I really respect and love interesting men, and this is one of the important wishes for my future partner :) interesting - it is sociable, witty, charismatic, with his own opinion and the gift of persuasion :) a man should always remain strong, caring and ready for romantic exploits :) I dream of a strong family, I see next to me only a responsible partner who loves children

Аbout myself:

Now my life is full of work, self-realization of creative potential and new ideas :) I like to plan not only my day, but also to set goals that in the future help me to become better and more professional; I love cooking, and always with great pleasure I welcome guests :) I like to create comfort not only in my apartment, but also wherever I spend my time

More about myself:

since childhood I have been engaged in ballroom dancing, so now I also have a love for the art of dancing, and even now I continue to do it, but, really, not so professionally :) but dancing is my passion and now I work in such styles like modern dance and hip hop; I will also reveal a little secret, I began to get involved in astrology, it is very interesting for me to learn the basics of this sphere, the love of mystery and intrigue :)


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? occasionally,
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I love dancing lessons, I also read a lot, I meet with friends for a tasty lunch and attend interesting events

My favorite music:

contemporary music

My favorite movie:

"Escape from the Shawshank", "I am a legend", "7 sisters"

My favorite flower:

roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

optimism, cheerfulness, the ability to always find a common language

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

sincerity, ability to take care of me tenderly, good sense of humor

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I think I was just looking in the wrong direction.

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

ability to discuss everything and the ability to maintain relationships

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x