Lady

ID: 11337
Nickname: Sunshine
First name: Ilona
Age: 24
Date of Birth: 11.05.1995
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Tourism manager
Education: college
Marital status: never been married
Kids: none
Height: 172 cm 5' 7.7"
Weight: 54 kg 119 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 25-45

My personality:

Open, sincere, funny, a good listener, attentive and caring, charming and romantic

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Somebody who is caring, with a good sense of humor, attentive to his lady, with a nice appearance, a little bit shy but open, just a good man with whom I could feel safe and comfortable

Аbout myself:

I appreciate every minute because I know that life is short, even if we think on the contrary. My dream is a long happy family life, to feel love and to be beloved. Inside I am a very romantic person, I have many dreams that I try to reach. Lonely, simple, serious lady.

More about myself:

I believe in true love and fairy tales like a little girl. I believe that everybody deserves for a happiness and there are no unlucky people, we just need time to meet someone special.
I am easy-going and active lady, like to spend time outdoors, on the nature, open for new acquaintances, meetings, opportunities.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? no
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Do yoga, shopping, travelling, dancing, cooking different dishes

My favorite music:

Pop, latin, modern

My favorite movie:

Comedies, dramas, actions

My favorite flower:

Live flowers in jars, pink/white/red roses, tulips

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? don't mind
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I keep fit, look good, sociable and feminine

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Behavior as a gentleman, attentive, who keeps his words

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

Maybe I am too picky and looking for a worthy man

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Love

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x